কোন ভিটামিন ক্ষতস্থান থেকে রক্ত পড়া বন্ধ করে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:27 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:36 PM
Flag(0)

ভিটামিন সি ক্ষতস্থান থেকে পড়া বন্ধ করে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 08:55 AM
Flag(0)

সেটি হল ভিটামিন সি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit