অতিরিক্ত শর্করা শরীরে জমা থাকে কী হিসেবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:25 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:39 PM
Flag(0)

গ্লাইকোজেন হিসেবে জমা থাকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 18, 2013 11:28 AM
Flag(0)

গ্লাইকোজেন হিসেবে জমা থাকে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 08:57 AM
Flag(0)

গ্লাইকোজেন হিসেবে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit