ফিউমিগেশন অর্থ কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:40 PM
Flag(0)

এর অর্থ হলো জীবানু মুক্ত করা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 08:58 AM
Flag(0)

 ফিউমিগেশন মানে জীবানু মুক্ত করা 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit