কোন মাটির পানি শোষণ ও ধারণক্ষমতা দুটোই বেশি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 06:00 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:43 PM
Flag(0)

দো’আশ মাটির শোষন ও ধারনক্ষমতা বেশি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:01 AM
Flag(0)

দো’আশ মাটির বেশি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit