‘ঘোড়া পোকা’ ও ‘চেলে পোকা’ কোন ফসলের ক্ষতি করে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:57 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:44 PM
Flag(0)

পাটের ক্ষতি বেশি করে থাকে……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:02 AM
Flag(0)

পাটের ক্ষতি করে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit