কাঠের সিজনিং কেন করা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:51 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:46 PM
Flag(0)

কাঠের আকৃতির বিকৃতি রোধে ও কাঠের আর্দ্রতা কমাতে এটি করা হয়ে থাকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:02 AM
Flag(0)

কাঠের আকৃতির বিকৃতি রোধে ও কাঠের আর্দ্রতা কমাতে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit