বুলেট তৈরিতে কোন ধাতুটি ব্যবহৃত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:50 PM
Flag(0)

লেড ধাতু ব্যবহৃত হয়ে থাকে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 07, 2012 02:58 AM
Flag(0)

বুলেট তৈরিতে লেড ধাতু ব্যবহৃত হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit