কাস্ট আয়রন বা ঢালাই লোহার অপর নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:44 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:51 PM
Flag(0)

এর নম হলো পিগ আয়র

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:20 AM
Flag(0)

কাস্ট আয়রন বা ঢালাই লোহার অপর নাম কী? উত্তর : পিগ আয়র

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit