রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞানের জনক বলে আখ্যায়িত করা হয় কাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:43 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞানের জনক বলে আখ্যায়িত করা হয় কাকে?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:27 AM
Flag(0)

এরিস্টেটল।…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 03:21 AM
Flag(0)

 রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞানের জনক এরিস্টেটল।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit