বাংলাদেশের রাষ্ট্রপতি ব্যক্তিগত নিরাপত্তা বাহিনীর নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:41 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের রাষ্ট্রপতি ব্যক্তিগত নিরাপত্তা বাহিনীর নাম কি?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:28 AM
Flag(0)

পিজিআর……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 07:47 AM
Flag(0)

রাষ্ট্রপতির ব্যক্তিগত নিরাপত্তা বাহিনীর নাম “পিজিআর”

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit