সোপস্টোন বলা হয় কোনটিকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:54 PM
Flag(0)

ট্যালক সোপস্টোন বলা হয় …….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2012 02:22 AM
Flag(0)

সোপস্টোন বলা হয় কোনটিকে? উত্তর : ট্যালক

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit