বাংলাদেশের আপীল বিভাগের মোট বিচারক কতজন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:38 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের আপীল বিভাগের মোট বিচারক কতজন?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:12 AM
Flag(0)

১১জল………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 03:23 AM
Flag(0)

এখন প্রধান বিচারপতিসহ মোট বিচারপতির পদ ১১টি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit