‘লাইলী মজনু’ কাব্য কোন বাঙালি কবি রচনা করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:25 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:01 PM
Flag(0)

দৌলত উজির বাহরাম খান এটি রচনা করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 21, 2012 11:31 PM
Flag(0)

কবি দৌলত উজির বাহরাম খান রচিত লায়লী-মজনু কাব্য ফরাসি কবি জামীর লায়লী-মজনু নামক কাব্যের ভাবানুবাদ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 08:31 AM
Flag(0)

দৌলত উজির বাহরাম খান

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit