‘নসিহৎনামা’ কাব্যটির লেখক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:21 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:05 PM
Flag(0)

আফজল আলী এই কাব্যটির লেখক।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:05 AM
Flag(0)

‘নসিহৎনামা’ কাব্যটির লেখক আফজল আলী।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit