‘বিদ্যাসুন্দর’ কাব্যের লেখক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:18 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:06 PM
Flag(0)

বিদ্যাসুন্দর কাব্যের লেখক রায়গুনাকর ভারতচন্দ্র।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 27, 2012 10:37 PM
Flag(0)

সাবিরিদ খান। সাবিরিদ খান ষোড়শ শতাব্দির গোড়ার দিকে চট্টগ্রাম জেলার ফটিকছড়ি উপজেলার নানুপুরে জন্মগ্রহন করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:07 AM
Flag(0)

রায়গুনাকর ভারতচন্দ্র।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit