মুসলমানদের মধ্যে প্রথম বাংলা জয় করেন কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:15 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:46 PM
Flag(0)

ইখতেয়ার উদ্দিন বখতিয়ার খিলজী প্রথম বাংলা জয় করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:13 AM
Flag(0)

ইখতেয়ার উদ্দিন বখতিয়ার খিলজী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit