আরবরা সিন্ধু আক্রমণ করে কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:15 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:48 PM
Flag(0)

৬৬৩ খ্রিস্টাব্দে আরবরা সর্বপ্রথম সিন্ধু অভিযান করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:14 AM
Flag(0)

খলিফা আলির শাসনকালে ৬৬৩ খ্রিস্টাব্দে আরবরা সর্বপ্রথম সিন্ধু অভিযান করে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit