মৎস্যন্যায় কি ছিল?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:13 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:48 PM
Flag(0)

মৎস্যন্যায় ছিল এক রকম অরাজক অবস্থা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 07:44 AM
Flag(0)

মৎস্যন্যায় ছিল এক রকম অরাজক অবস্থা। রাজা শশাঙ্কএর আমলে বাংলায় এমন অবস্থা ছিলো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit