পাল বংশের প্রতিষ্ঠাতা কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 05:11 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 05:51 PM
Flag(0)

পাল বংশের প্রতিষ্ঠাতা  গোপালই

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 11, 2014 12:52 PM
Flag(0)

গোপালই হলেন পাল বংশের প্রতিষ্ঠাতা 

 

http://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A6%AC%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%82%E0%A6%B2%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%B0_%E0%A6%87%E0%A6%A4%E0%A6%BF%E0%A6%B9%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%B8#.E0.A6.AA.E0.A6.BE.E0.A6.B2_.E0.A6.AC.E0.A6.82.E0.A6.B6

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 09, 2012 09:16 AM
Flag(0)

গোপালই হলেন পাল বংশের প্রতিষ্ঠাতা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit