পৃথিবীর প্রাচীনতম ভাষা কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 04:56 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

পৃথিবীর প্রাচীনতম ভাষা কোনটি?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:28 AM
Flag(0)

পৃথিবীর প্রাচীনতম ভাষা হিব্রু ভাষা……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 30, 2012 04:59 AM
Flag(0)

পৃথিবীর প্রাচীনতম ভাষা হিব্রু

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit