মার্কিন প্রেসিডেন্টের বেতন কত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 30, 2012 04:30 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

মার্কিন প্রেসিডেন্টের বেতন কত ?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 06:08 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলা টাকায় ২ কোটি ৪০ লক্ষ টাকা মাত্র।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 09:40 AM
Flag(0)

৪ লক্ষ ডলার বা ২ কোটি ৪০ লক্ষ টাকা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit