বাংলাদেশে সর্বপ্রথম ডাক টিকেট চালু হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:51 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশে সর্বপ্রথম ডাক টিকেট চালু হয় কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 06:10 PM
Flag(0)

 ২০ জুলাই, ১৯৭১ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 02:21 AM
Flag(0)

 ২০ জুলাই, ১৯৭১ সালে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit