ঢাকা কলকাতা বাস সার্ভিস চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:47 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ঢাকা কলকাতা বাস সার্ভিস চুক্তি স্বাক্ষরিত হয় কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:32 AM
Flag(0)

১৮ ফেব্রুয়ারী, ১৯৯৯ সালে……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 07:58 AM
Flag(0)

১৮ ফেব্রুয়ারী, ১৯৯৯।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit