সর্বপ্রথম যমুনা সেতু নির্মাণের দাবী কে উত্থাপন করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:41 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

সর্বপ্রথম যমুনা সেতু নির্মাণের দাবী কে উত্থাপন করেন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:36 AM
Flag(0)

মাওলানা আব্দুল হামিদ খান ভাসানী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 22, 2012 11:51 AM
Flag(0)

মাওলানা আব্দুল হামিদ খান ভাসানী।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit