বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ের কন্টেইনার সার্ভিস কবে চালু হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:37 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ের কন্টেইনার সার্ভিস কবে চালু হয়?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:40 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৮৭ সালে……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 07:56 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ রেলওয়ের কন্টেইনার সার্ভিস কবে চালু হয়  ১৯৮৭ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit