বাংলাদেশের তেলবাহী জাহাজ কতটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:32 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশের তেলবাহী জাহাজ কতটি?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:44 AM
Flag(0)

১২ টি জাহাজ ….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 02:49 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশের তেলবাহী জাহাজ ১২ টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit