বাংলাদেশ স্থল বন্দর কর্তৃপক্ষ কবে গঠিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:30 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ স্থল বন্দর কর্তৃপক্ষ কবে গঠিত হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:46 AM
Flag(0)

২০০১ সালে………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 22, 2012 11:55 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ স্থল বন্দর কর্তৃপক্ষ  ২০০১ সালে গঠিত হয়

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit