বাংলাদেশ বিমানের অভ্যন্তরীন ফ্লাইট কবে চালু হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:28 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশ বিমানের অভ্যন্তরীন ফ্লাইট কবে চালু হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:48 AM
Flag(0)

৫ জানুয়ারী, ১৯৭২ সালে..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 12, 2012 07:54 AM
Flag(0)

৫ জানুয়ারী, ১৯৭২ (ঢাকা-চট্টগ্রাম)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit