বাংলাদেশে বেসরকারী হেলিকপ্টার চালনার অনুমোদন দেয়া হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:26 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশে বেসরকারী হেলিকপ্টার চালনার অনুমোদন দেয়া হয় কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:51 AM
Flag(0)

১৬ আগষ্ট, ১৯৯৩ সালে….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 22, 2012 11:57 AM
Flag(0)

১৬ আগষ্ট, ১৯৯৩

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit