প্রধানমন্ত্রীর জন্য ব্যবহৃত হেলিকপ্টারটির নাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 08:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

প্রধানমন্ত্রীর জন্য ব্যবহৃত হেলিকপ্টারটির নাম কি? 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:51 AM
Flag(0)

এম আই-১৭……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 18, 2012 11:16 AM
Flag(0)

প্রধানমন্ত্রীর জন্য ব্যবহৃত হেলিকপ্টারটির নাম এম আই-১৭

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit