‘নক্সী কাঁথার মাঠ’ এর ইংরেজী অনুবাদটির শিরোনাম কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 03:19 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

‘নক্সী কাঁথার মাঠ’ এর ইংরেজী অনুবাদটির শিরোনাম কি?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 01:57 AM
Flag(0)

এর শিরনাম হরো The field of the Embroidered Quilt.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 05:16 AM
Flag(0)

The field of the Embroidered Quilt.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit