স্বাধীনতার পরে সরকারী কর্ম কমিশন কবে প্রতিষ্ঠা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 03:10 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

স্বাধীনতার পরে সরকারী কর্ম কমিশন কবে প্রতিষ্ঠা হয়?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 06:16 PM
Flag(0)

৯ মে, ১৯৭২ সালে প্রতিষ্ঠিত হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 04:01 AM
Flag(0)

৯ মে, ১৯৭২সালে 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit