ভারতে বাংলাদেশের কয়টি ছিটমহল রয়েছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 02:38 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ভারতে বাংলাদেশের কয়টি ছিটমহল রয়েছে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:52 AM
Flag(0)

 ৫১টি ছিটমহল রয়েছে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 04:11 AM
Flag(0)

ভারতের অভ্যন্তরেবাংলাদেশের ৫১টি ছিটমহল রয়েছে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit