মার্কিন নির্বাচনে ডেমোক্রেট দলের নির্বাচনী প্রতীক কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 02:32 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

 

মার্কিন নির্বাচনে ডেমোক্রেট দলের নির্বাচনী প্রতীক কী?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 08:25 PM
Flag(0)

গাধা…………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 05:28 AM
Flag(0)

ডেমোক্রেটিক দলের নির্বাচনী প্রতীক গাধা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit