বর্তমান মন্ত্রীসভায় নারী মন্ত্রী কত জন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 01:36 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বর্তমান মন্ত্রীসভায় নারী মন্ত্রী কত জন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:46 AM
Flag(0)

বর্তমান মন্ত্রীসভায় নারী মন্ত্রী -মা্ত্র ০৫ জন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 08:57 AM
Flag(0)

বর্তমান মন্ত্রীসভায় নারী মন্ত্রী -৬ জন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit