সিটিএমএস কী? এর পূর্ণরূপ কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 01:17 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

সিটিএমএস কী? এর পূর্ণরূপ কী?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 06:35 PM
Flag(0)

এর পূর্ন নাম : – Clinical Trial Management System

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 22, 2012 12:27 PM
Flag(0)

Clinical Trial Management System

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit