‘কেউ কথা রাখেনি’ কবিতাটি কার লেখা? কবে সেটি প্রকাশ পায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 01:09 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

'কেউ কথা রাখেনি' কবিতাটি কার লেখা? কবে সেটি প্রকাশ পায়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:00 AM
Flag(0)

সুনীল গঙ্গোপাধ্যায়ের এই কবিতা…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 11:32 AM
Flag(0)

সুনীল গঙ্গোপাধ্যায়ের কেউ কথা রাখেনি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit