ভি ও আই পি কী ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 24, 2012 12:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 08:41 AM
Flag(0)

Voice Over internet Protocol

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 07:16 AM
Flag(0)

Voice over Internet protocol, a communications protocol that allows for telephonic communication via the Internet

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit