কোন ধরনের সিনেমা আপনি বেশী পছন্দ করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 15, 2012 07:15 AM 12 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

12 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 07:19 AM
Flag(0)

Any IRANI,BANGLA,ENGLISH Movie with Subtitle.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 04, 2013 12:19 PM
Flag(0)

আমার বাংলাদেশের কিছু কিছু ডিরেক্টরের সিনেমা ভাল লাগে । যেমন, তারেক মাসুদ, হুমায়ুন আহম্মেদ, রেদওয়ান রনি, মোস্তফা কামাল রাজ এদের ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 04, 2013 11:54 AM
Flag(0)

আর্ট ফ্লিম আর অবশ্য পুরানো কিছু সিনেমার সাথে নতুন ও ভাল লাগে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 17, 2013 09:55 AM
Flag(0)

kolkata movie

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 16, 2013 12:15 PM
Flag(0)

ডিটেকটিভ ধাচের মুভিগুলো।যেমনঃ Salt

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 29, 2012 05:16 AM
Flag(0)

English action movie

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 28, 2012 07:58 AM
Flag(0)

আমি সিনেমা পছন্দ করি না

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 01, 2012 08:02 AM
Flag(0)

Action,Sci-Fi ,Adventure ,Thriller type movies

for example:The Avengers info:http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0848228/

The Expendables 2 info:http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1764651/

battleship    

info:http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1440129/

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 01, 2012 02:59 AM
Flag(0)

সায়েন্স ফিকশন যেমন AVATAR

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 19, 2012 06:04 PM
Flag(0)

English Thriller movie like battleship, final destination,Karate kids etc. tobe bangla telefilm movie like prrojapoti.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit