কামাল আতাতুর্ককে কী বলা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 04:31 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 07:59 PM
Flag(0)

কামাল আতাতুর্ককে “গ্রে উলফ” বলা হয়…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 11:21 AM
Flag(0)

কামাল আতাতুর্ককে “গ্রে উলফ” বলা হয়। Shift+R improves the quality of this image. Shift+A improves the quality of all images on this page.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit