কোন চা সবচেয়ে বেশি উপকারী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 03:36 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 17, 2014 10:57 AM
Flag(0)

First green tea 2nd black tea.Although Milk&Tea have many nutrion.(But)when we mixer Milk and Tea then make MilkTea And it Nutriotion Is ZERO.so we should drink Milk and Tea by separate not Mixed.(source:http://www.prothom-alo.com)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 11:06 AM
Flag(0)

Green tea is very usefull for our health .

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 10:05 AM
Flag(0)

সবুজ চা । এটা উপকারি ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit