যমুনা নদীর উৎপত্তিস্থল কোথায়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:51 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:10 PM
Flag(0)

হিমালয়ের কৈলাস শৃঙ্গের মানস সরোবর থেকে এর উৎপত্তিস্থল……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 12:11 AM
Flag(0)

হিমালয়ের কৈলাস শৃঙ্গের মানস সরোবর থেকে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit