কৃত্রিম উপায়ে বঙ্গোপসাগরের চর জাগানো সম্ভব কীভাবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:51 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:10 PM
Flag(0)

ক্রস ড্যাম পদ্ধতিতে……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2012 09:34 AM
Flag(0)

উত্তর : ক্রস ড্যাম পদ্ধতিতে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit