উপমহাদেশে শেষ ভাইসরয় ছিলেন কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:41 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:20 PM
Flag(0)

লর্ড মাউন্ট ব্যাটেন……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 17, 2012 12:16 AM
Flag(0)

প্রশ্ন : উপমহাদেশে শেষ ভাইসরয় ছিলেন কে? উত্তর : লর্ড মাউন্ট ব্যাটেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit