ব্রাজিলের প্রথম নারী প্রেসিডেন্টের নাম কী (২০১০ সালে নির্বাচিত)?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:21 PM
Flag(0)

দিলমা রউসেফ………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 07:46 PM
Flag(0)

উত্তর: দিলমা রউসেফ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit