হীরা উৎপাদনে বিশ্বে শীর্ষ কোন দেশ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:38 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:24 PM
Flag(0)

বতসোয়ানা………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 06, 2012 03:46 AM
Flag(0)

হীরা উৎপাদনে বিশ্বের শীর্ষ দেশ হলো বতসোয়ানা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit