বিশ্বে দেশ বায়েটেক (জিএম) শষ্য চাষ হয় কতটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:37 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:26 PM
Flag(0)

২৫টি…………………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 09:24 PM
Flag(0)

প্রশ্ন: বিশ্বে দেশ বায়েটেক (জিএম) শষ্য চাষ হয় কতটি? উত্তর: ২৫টি। http://www.manobkantha.com/archive_details.php?id=86512&&%20page_id=%2064&issue_date=%202012-10-01

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit