আফগানিস্তানের প্রধান ভাষা কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:36 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 08:29 PM
Flag(0)

পশতু এবং দারী আফগানিস্তানের প্রধান ভাষা………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 09:25 PM
Flag(0)

আফগানিস্তানের প্রধান ভাষা পশতু এবং দারী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit