মাদার তেরেসো ‘মিশনারি অফ চ্যারিটিজ’ কখন প্রতিষ্ঠা করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:21 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 09:24 PM
Flag(0)

১৯৫০ সালে.……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 09:33 PM
Flag(0)

প্রশ্ন : মাদার তেরেসো ‘মিশনারি অফ চ্যারিটিজ’ কখন প্রতিষ্ঠা করেন? উত্তর : ১৯৫০ সালে। www.thedailysangbad.com/

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit