রাষ্ট্রপতির ক্ষমা প্রদর্শনের অধিকার কোন অনুচ্ছেদে বর্ণিত আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 01:18 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 09:29 PM
Flag(0)

৪৯ নম্বর অনুচ্ছেদে বর্নিত আছে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 08:19 AM
Flag(0)

৪৯ নম্বর অনুচ্ছেদে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit